Festival Theatre Tickets

Festival Theatre in Edinburgh



Upcoming Theatre Shows in Festival Theatre Edinburgh

Ross Noble - Tangentleman Edinburgh Theatre Show Tickets
Ross Noble - Tangentleman
Festival Theatre Edinburgh
8:00 pm
Saturday 27th September 2014
Ross Noble - Tangentleman Edinburgh Theatre Show Tickets
Ross Noble - Tangentleman
Festival Theatre Edinburgh
8:00 pm
Sunday 28th September 2014
Mike & The Mechanics - Meet & Greet Edinburgh Theatre Show Tickets
Mike & The Mechanics - Meet & Greet
Festival Theatre Edinburgh
6:00 pm
Sunday 12th April 2015
Mike & the Mechanics Edinburgh Theatre Show Tickets
Mike & the Mechanics
Festival Theatre Edinburgh
7:30 pm
Sunday 12th April 2015
4 Theatre Shows at Festival Theatre

Edinburgh Theatre Shows
A-Z

A Day To Remember

ALEX CORNISH + Paul Gilbody

Alison Balsom

Allah-Las

An Evening with Mary Chapin Carpenter & The Festival Orchestra

An Evening with Texas

Angus Munro

Ani Difranco

Anton and Erin

Asking Alexandria

Aynsley Lister Band

Baby Loves Disco

Band of Skulls

Barbara Dickson

Beans on Toast

Ben Howard - Seated

Ben Howard - Standing

Ben Watt Trio

Big Country - Live

Billy Connolly - High Horse Tour Scotland 2014

Billy Lockett

Bipolar Sunshine

Black Submarine

Bombay Bicycle Club - Seated

Bombay Bicycle Club - Standing

Boy & Bear

Buck 65

CAROLINE GILMOUR

Catfish & the Bottlemen

Chantel McGregor

Chris Difford & Glenn Tilbrook of Squeeze

Chris Rea

Chvrches

Collabro with special guest Lucy Kay

College

Coppelia - Russian State Ballet of Siberia

Curtis Stigers

Dan Croll

Darth Elvis & the Imperials

David J Roch

Deacon Blue

Derren Brown

Dirty Dancing - UK Tour

Don McLean - The American Troubadour

Dragonforce

Edinburgh Rugby vs Scarlets

Edinburgh's Hogmanay Concert in the Gardens - Lily Allen

Electric Six

Eliza and the Bear

Elvis Costello - Solo in Concert

Erasure

Fatherson

Flyte

FROM THE JAM ft. Bruce Foxton

Frozen Sing-a-Long Spectacular

Funeral for a Friend

Gerry Jablonski & The Electric Band

Grainne Duffy & Robbie Hill & The Blues 62s

Grant Nicholas

Gretchen Peters

Hacktivist

Hawklords

Heather Peace

Heymoonshaker

Heyrocco

Hibernian v Dumbarton

Hibernian v Raith Rovers

Hibernian Vs. Queen of the South (AWAY)

Horse

Hue and Cry - Remote Scottish Tour (Full Band)

Hugh Cornwell + Hazel O'Connor

Ian Siegal & Jimbo Mathus

ICW: Fear & Lothian II

Imelda May

Indigo Velvet

Jake Bugg

JARROD DICKENSON + Andy Tucker

Joan Armatrading

John Barrowman

John Cooper Clarke

John Newman

Julie Fowlis

Jungle

Kaiser Chiefs - Seated

Kaiser Chiefs - Standing

Katherine Ryan - Glam Role Model

Kenny Wayne Shepherd

Keston Cobblers Club

Kim Churchill

Kirk Fletcher + The Katie Bradley Band Ft Dudley Ross

L'Occitane: Gardener's World Magazine Reader Event

Lee Mack - Hit The Road Mack

Little Comets

Luke Sital Singh

Luke Sital-Singh

Man Made

Marcus Bonfanti

Marcus Malone & Lewis Hamilton

Marika Hackman

Max Jury

Michael Nesmith

Michelle Shocked

Mike & the Mechanics

Mike & The Mechanics - Meet & Greet

Mike Zito & The Wheel

Neon Waltz

NICK HARPER

Nicole Atkins

Nightvision hosts ANNIE MAC Presents

Nightvision Launch Weekend Part 1 with Chase Status

Nightvision Launch Weekend Part 2 - NINA KRAVIZ + more

Nightvision Presents 2manydjs (DJ set)

Nightvision presents Bondax & Friends

Nightvision presents Feel My Bicep All Night Long

Nightvision Presents Gorgon City

Nightvision Presents Joy Orbison & Boddika

Nightvision Presents Kink & Neville Watson Live

Nightvision presents Knee Deep in Edinburgh

Nightvision presents Musika - Jackmaster, Heidi + more

Nightvision Presents Skream

Nightvision presents Xplicit

O.S.T.R

Octonauts and the Deep Sea Volcano Adventure

Omid Djalili - Iranalamadingdong

Only Men Aloud - We Need A Little Christmas

Ozric Tentacles

Party Fears Three

Party In The Dark 2014

Passenger

Paul Carrack

Peja

Pere Ubu

Perfume Genius

Philip Sayce

Pop Lock-in

Protest The Hero

Psychic Sally

Quercus

Quilt & Ryley Walker

Raleigh Ritchie

Riverdance

Robyn Hitchcock

Roo Panes

Ross Noble - Tangentleman

Rue Royale

Rumours of Fleetwood Mac

Saint Motel

SAM BROOKES + Caroline Gilmour

Scotland v Argentina

Scotland v Italy

Scotland v New Zealand

Scotland v Tonga (Played at Rugby Park, Kilmarnock)

Scotland v Wales

Scott Bradlee & Postmodern Jukebox

Scott Matthews

Seth Lakeman

Simon Amstell - To Be Free

Simon McBride & Main Street Blues

Skid Row

Sleaford Mods

Son of Dave

Sophie Ellis Bextor

Stanley Odd

Stornoway

Straight No Chaser

Swan Lake - Russian State Ballet of Siberia

Taste of Scotland at Prestonfield House

Temples

The Amazing Snakeheads

The Australian Pink Floyd

The Australian Pink Floyd - VIP

The Barr Brothers

The Beards

The Black Lips

The Bootleg Beatles

The Bryan Adams Experience

The Burning Hell (duo)

The Delines

The Gaslight Anthem

The Nextmen & DJ Ritchie Ruftone (DMS World Champion)

The Nutcracker - Russian State Ballet of Siberia

The Pleasance Sessions - Beerjacket 10th Anniversary

The Pleasance Sessions - Middle of Nowhere presents...

The Pleasance Sessions - Neu! Reekie! presents...

The Pleasance Sessions - Olive Grove Records presents...

The Pleasance Sessions - Paul Foot

The Pleasance Sessions - The Insider Festival presents...

The Pleasance Sessions - The List Magazine presents...

The Pleasance Sessions - The Skinny Magazine presents...

The Pleasance Sessions - The Twilight Sad

The Pleasance Sessions - Vic Galloway presents...

The Pop Group

The Rifles

The Scottish League Cup - Hibernian Vs. Ross County (AWAY)

The Subways

The Underground Jam

The Unthanks

The Wedding Present play 'Watusi' and Other Songs

Tijuana Bibles

Tom Baxter

TRACE BUNDY

Unibet Masters - Quarter Finals

Unibet Masters - Round 1 Matches

Unibet Masters - Semi Finals & Final

Vaselines

VEGAS!

Wayne Hussey

We Are the Ocean

We Were Promised Jetpacks

Welcome To Night Vale

Wicked UK Tour

Wishbone Ash

Withered Hand *solo*, Sarah Hayes and Ross Wilson

Words & Music By Dan Wilson

Find Theatre Shows in Edinburgh


By Show Dates:


By Show Name: